Western Will Be Visiting You In 2017

This list represents the next two weeks of scheduled visits for Ontario schools only.

Anderson C V I Whitby Monday, October 2
Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic H S A Ajax Monday, October 2
Assumption College Brantford Thursday, October 5
Bayridge Secondary School Kingston Thursday, September 28
Bayview Secondary School Richmond Hill Tuesday, September 26
Belle River District High School Belle River Thursday, September 28
Bill Crothers Secondary School Unionville Tuesday, September 26
Blenheim District High School Blenheim Thursday, October 5
Blyth Academy Mississauga Mississauga Friday, September 29
Bowmanville High School Bowmanville Friday, October 6
Brampton Christian School Brampton Friday, October 6
Branksome Hall Toronto Wednesday, September 27
Brockville Collegiate Institute Brockville Tuesday, September 26
Brookline High School Brooklin Wednesday, October 4
Bur Oak Secondary School Markham Thursday, September 28
Castlebrooke Secondary School Brampton Thursday, September 28
Central Huron Secondary School Clinton Thursday, September 28
Central Technical School Toronto Wednesday, October 4
Century Collegiate Richmond Hill Wednesday, September 27
Chatham-Kent Secondary School Chatham Tuesday, October 3
Clarington Central Secondary School Bowmanville Friday, October 6
Courtice Secondary School Courtice Thursday, October 5
Durham Christian School Bowmanville Friday, October 6
E S Charles-Garnier Brooklin On Tuesday, October 3
E S L'Essor St Clair Beach Wednesday, September 27
F E Madill Secondary School Wingham Wednesday, September 27
F J Brennan High School Windsor Tuesday, September 26
Father Leo J Austin Whitby Thursday, October 5
Francis Libermann Catholic High School Scarborough Thursday, October 5
Gananoque Secondary School Gananoque Wednesday, September 27
Glencoe District High School Glencoe Wednesday, September 27
Goderich District Coll Institute Goderich Wednesday, September 27
Holy Cross Catholic Academy Woodbridge Thursday, October 5
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School Kingston Wednesday, September 27
Holy Name Of Mary Catholic Sec School Mississauga Tuesday, October 3
Holy Names High School Windsor Thursday, September 28
Holy Trinity School Richmond Hill Richmond Hill Tuesday, September 26
John McGregor Secondary School Chatham Wednesday, October 4
Kincardine District Secondary School Kincardine Tuesday, September 26
Kingston Collegiate & Voc Institute Kingston Thursday, September 28
Lambton Kent Composite School Dresden Thursday, October 5
Mentor College Mississauga Wednesday, October 4
Mother Teresa Catholic Secondary School London Wednesday, September 27
Msgr Fraser College Midtown Campus Toronto Tuesday, October 3
Msgr Paul Dwyer Catholic High School Oshawa Tuesday, October 3
Nancy Campbell Coll Inst Stratford Friday, September 29
North Park Secondary School Brampton Wednesday, September 27
Notre Dame Secondary School Brampton Thursday, October 5
Oxford Reformed Christian School Springford Monday, October 2
Parkdale Collegiate Institute Toronto Thursday, October 5
Peoples Christian Academy Inc Willowdale Tuesday, September 26
Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School Markham Thursday, September 28
Pine Ridge Secondary School Pickering Wednesday, October 4
Rideau Dist High School Elgin Friday, September 29
Ridgetown District High School Ridgetown Thursday, October 5
Riverside Secondary School Windsor Wednesday, September 27
Rosedale Heights School Of The Arts Toronto Wednesday, October 4
Sacred Heart High School Walkerton Tuesday, September 26
Saugeen Dist High School Port Elgin Tuesday, September 26
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate Institute Scarborough Wednesday, September 27
Sir William Mulock S S Newmarket Friday, September 29
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School St Catharines Wednesday, October 4
South Grenville District High School Prescott Friday, September 29
South Huron District High School Exeter Tuesday, September 26
South Huron District High School Exeter Friday, September 29
St Andrew's College Aurora Wednesday, September 27
St Anne Catholic High School Tecumseh Tuesday, September 26
St Annes Catholic Secondary School Clinton Thursday, September 28
St Augustine Catholic High School Markham Wednesday, October 4
St Francis Xavier Secondary School Mississauga Thursday, October 5
St Joan Of Arc Catholic High School Barrie Friday, October 6
St Joan Of Arc Catholic Secondary School Mississauga Thursday, September 28
St Joseph Catholic High School Windsor Monday, October 2
St Joseph's Morrow Park Willowdale Wednesday, October 4
St Martin's Secondary School Mississauga Wednesday, October 4
St Marys Dist C V Inst St Marys Monday, October 2
St Marys High School Brockville Brockville Tuesday, September 26
St Michael Catholic Secondary School Stratford Monday, September 25
St Michaels College School Toronto Tuesday, October 3
St Mildred's-Lightbourn School Oakville Monday, September 25
St Paul Secondary School Mississauga Tuesday, October 3
St Robert Catholic Secondary School Thornhill Thursday, September 28
St Stephens Secondary School Bowmanville Thursday, October 5
St Thomas Aquinas Brampton Tuesday, October 3
St Thomas Of Villanova College King City Wednesday, September 27
Stratford Central Secondary School Stratford Monday, September 25
Sydenham High School Sydenham Thursday, September 28
Tecumseh Vista Academy Secondary School Tecumseh Wednesday, September 27
The Country Day School King City Thursday, September 28
The York School Toronto Tuesday, October 3
Thousand Islands Secondary School Brockville Tuesday, September 26
Tilbury District High School Tilbury Monday, October 2
Toronto Montessori Schools/Tms School Bolton Wednesday, September 27
Univ Of Toronto Schools Toronto Thursday, October 5
Ursuline College The Pines Chatham Tuesday, October 3
Wallaceburg Distruct Secondary School Wallaceburg Wednesday, October 4
West Elgin Secondary School West Lorne Friday, October 6