Western Will Be Visiting You In 2018

This list shows scheduled visits for Ontario schools only.

A Y Jackson Secondary School Kanata Kanata Thursday, October 4
Adam Scott Collegiate Vocational Institu Peterborough Monday, September 24
Almaguin Highlands Secondary School South River Wednesday, September 26
Ancaster High School Ancaster Wednesday, October 3
Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High Ajax Monday, October 1
Ascension Of Our Lord Catholic Secondary Mississauga Tuesday, October 2
Assumption College School Windsor Windsor Tuesday, September 25
Banting Memorial High School Alliston Wednesday, September 26
Barrie North Collegiate Institute Barrie Tuesday, September 25
Bear Creek Secondary School Barrie Thursday, October 4
Bell H S Nepean Thursday, October 4
Bill Crothers Secondary School Unionville Monday, October 1
Blessed Trinity Catholic Secondary Schoo Grimsby Thursday, September 27
Blyth Acad Ottawa Ottawa Tuesday, October 2
Blyth Academy Waterloo Kitchener Monday, September 24
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes Secondary Sc Bracebridge Monday, October 1
Brock High School Cannington Monday, October 1
Brooklin High School Brooklin Wednesday, October 3
Bur Oak Secondary School Markham Tuesday, October 2
Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute Kitchener Monday, September 24
Cardinal Carter Catholic Secondary Sch L Leamington Monday, September 24
Chippewa Secondary School North Bay Monday, September 24
City Adult Learning Centre Toronto Tuesday, October 2
Cobourg Collegiate Institute Cobourg Thursday, September 27
Collingwood Collegiate Institute Collingwood Friday, October 5
Crestwood Secondary School Peterborough Tuesday, September 25
Dsbn Academy Secondary St Catharines Wednesday, September 26
E L Crossley Secondary School Fonthill Wednesday, September 26
E S Publique Odyssee North Bay Wednesday, September 26
East Northumberland Secondary School Brighton Thursday, October 4
Eastview Secondary School Barrie Wednesday, October 3
Eastwood Collegiate Institute Kitchener Tuesday, September 25
Ecole Secondaire Catholique Algonquin North Bay Tuesday, September 25
Ecole Secondaire E J Lajeunesse Windsor Tuesday, September 25
Eden High School St Catharines Tuesday, September 25
Elmira District Secondary School Elmira Thursday, September 27
Elmvale District High School Elmvale Tuesday, September 25
Essex District High School Essex Wednesday, September 26
Etobicoke School Of The Arts Etobicoke Tuesday, September 25
Father Leo J Austin Catholic Secondary S Whitby Thursday, October 4
Fenelon Falls Secondary School Fenelon Falls Tuesday, October 2
Francis Libermann Catholic High School Scarborough Thursday, October 4
George S Henry Academy North York Tuesday, September 25
Georgian Bay District Secondary School Midland Thursday, September 27
Glebe Collegiate Institute Ottawa Wednesday, October 3
Grimsby Secondary School Grimsby Thursday, September 27
Haliburton Highlands Secondary School Haliburton Monday, October 1
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School St Catharines Monday, September 24
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School Peterborough Tuesday, September 25
Holy Names Catholic High School Windsor Wednesday, September 26
Holy Trinity High School Bradford Wednesday, September 26
Honourable W C Kennedy Collegiate Instit Windsor Tuesday, September 25
Huntsville High School Huntsville Monday, September 24
Huron Heights Secondary School Kitchener Kitchener Wednesday, September 26
I E Weldon Secondary School Lindsay Tuesday, October 2
Innisdale Secondary School Barrie Thursday, September 27
John Paul Ii High School London Thursday, September 27
Kenner Collegiate Vocational Institute Peterborough Friday, October 5
Kingsville District High School Kingsville Monday, September 24
Lakefield College School Lakefield Tuesday, September 25
Laura Secord Secondary School St Catharines Tuesday, September 25
Lisgar Collegiate Institute Ottawa Tuesday, October 2
London South Collegiate Institute London Wednesday, September 26
Markville Secondary School Markham Friday, October 5
Mentor College Mississauga Wednesday, October 3
Merivale High School Nepean Wednesday, October 3
Mother Teresa Catholic Secondary School London Thursday, September 27
Nantyr Shores Secondary School Innisfil Wednesday, October 3
Nepean High School Ottawa Tuesday, October 2
North Grenville District High School Kemptville Friday, October 5
Norwood District High School Norwood Wednesday, September 26
Nottawasaga Pines Secondary School Angus Friday, October 5
Orillia Secondary School Orillia Tuesday, October 2
Oxford Reformed Christian School Springford Wednesday, September 26
Parkdale Collegiate Institute Toronto Thursday, October 4
Parry Sound H S Parry Sound Wednesday, September 26
Patrick Fogarty Secondary School Orillia Tuesday, October 2
Peoples Christian Academy Willowdale Tuesday, October 2
Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School Markham Thursday, October 4
Pine Ridge Secondary School Pickering Wednesday, October 3
Port Hope High School Port Hope Thursday, October 4
Resurrection Catholic Secondary School Kitchener Wednesday, September 26
Ridley College St Catharines Monday, October 1
Rosedale Heights School Of The Arts Toronto Wednesday, October 3
Rosseau Lake College Rosseau Thursday, September 27
Royal Imperial Collegiate Of Canada St Catharines Monday, September 24
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate Institute Scarborough Wednesday, October 3
Sir Wilfrid Laurier High School Orleans Wednesday, October 3
St Andrew's College Aurora Wednesday, October 3
St Dominic Catholic Secondary School Bracebridge Monday, October 1
St Joan Of Arc Catholic Secondary School Mississauga Wednesday, September 26
St Joan Of Arc H S Barrie Barrie Thursday, October 4
St Joseph Scollard Hall Secondary School North Bay Monday, September 24
St Joseph's Catholic High School Barrie Thursday, October 4
St Martin Secondary School Mississauga Wednesday, October 3
St Marys Catholic Secondary School Cobourg Thursday, September 27
St Marys High School Kitchener Kitchener Thursday, September 27
St Michaels College School Toronto Tuesday, September 25
St Paul Secondary School Mississauga Wednesday, October 3
St Peter Catholic High School Orleans Monday, October 1
St Peter Catholic Secondary School Peterborough Wednesday, September 26
St Robert Catholic Secondary School Thornhill Tuesday, October 2
St Thomas Aquinas Catholic Secondary Sch Tottenham Wednesday, September 26
Stayner Collegiate Institute Stayner Friday, October 5
Thomas A Stewart Secondary School Peterborough Wednesday, September 26
Thorold Secondary School Thorold Monday, September 24
Thousand Islands Secondary School Brockville Friday, October 5
Trinity College School Port Hope Thursday, September 27
Twin Lakes Secondary School Orillia Tuesday, October 2
Vincent Massey Secondary School Windsor Wednesday, September 26
Waterloo Collegiate Institute Waterloo Tuesday, September 25
West Carleton Secondary School Dunrobin Thursday, October 4
West Ferris Secondary School North Bay Tuesday, September 25
Westlane Secondary School Niagara Falls Wednesday, September 26
Widdifield Secondary School North Bay Monday, September 24